Place |
Family, Name |
Dance club |
Country |
1 place |
SZATAN KATARZYNA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
2 place |
PHAM KAMILA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
3 place |
SKARBIŃSKA ALICJA | UP 2 EXCELLENCE STUDIO TAŃCA BYDGOSZCZ |
|
4 place |
RYŚ BARBARA | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
5 place |
TRZECIAK GABRIELA | IDOL FABRYKA TAŃCA RADOM |
|
6 place |
WINIARSKA ALICJA | UDS LUBLIN |
|
7 place |
KACZKOWSKA ANNA | ROCKSTEP SZKOŁA TAŃCA RADOM |
|
8 place |
KLASA ZUZANNA | KDANCE STUDIO JAWOR |
|
8 place |
KUBIAK MARIA | AKADEMIA ARTYSTYCZNA ARTIA ŁÓDŹ |
|
10 place |
SOBIECHOWSKA LIDIA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
10 place |
KRASNODĘBSKA ZUZANNA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
12 place |
CZESZEJKO-SOCHACKA AMELIA | SZKOŁA TAŃCA BTB OLSZTYN |
|
12 place |
KRASZEWSKA KALINA | SZKOŁA TAŃCA WENA KRAKÓW OLKUSZ |
|
12 place |
DYBAŚ BLANKA | NO LIMIT DANCE ACADEMY NOWY SĄCZ |
|
12 place |
WÓJCIK JOANNA | SZKOŁA TAŃCA WENA KRAKÓW OLKUSZ |
|
12 place |
JEDLIKOWSKA MAJA | ROCKSTEP SZKOŁA TAŃCA RADOM |
|
17 place |
BINKIEWICZ MAJA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
17 place |
MOELLER MILENA | UP 2 EXCELLENCE STUDIO TAŃCA BYDGOSZCZ |
|
17 place |
GOLISZEWSKA ANITA | KS AGLAJA WARSZAWA |
|
17 place |
PARUCH GABRIELA | KDANCE STUDIO JAWOR |
|
17 place |
DYREK AMELIA | NO LIMIT DANCE ACADEMY NOWY SĄCZ |
|
22 place |
PATER ZUZANNA | R&D STUDIO TAŃCA SPIN RUMIA |
|
22 place |
DOMALIK NATALIA | KDANCE STUDIO JAWOR |
|
22 place |
KUREK MAJA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
25 place |
KLOTZ WIKTORIA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
25 place |
MOŻDŻEŃ ZOFIA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
25 place |
PŁYWACZ AMELIA | STS SHOCK DANCE WARSZAWA |
|
25 place |
KUPIDURA AMELIA | IDOL FABRYKA TAŃCA RADOM |
|
25 place |
MACHAŁA INEZ | TOP TOYS KOSZALIN |
|
25 place |
ADAMEK DARIA | NO LIMIT DANCE ACADEMY NOWY SĄCZ |
|
25 place |
MAĆKOWSKA NATALIA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
32 place |
OBCOWSKA KINGA | GRAWITACJA PIASECZNO |
|
32 place |
TUBISZ OLIWIA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
32 place |
KULON KORNELIA | DNA DANCE STUDIO ŁÓDŹ |
|
32 place |
MUSZYŃSKA KALINA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
32 place |
SAŁACH ALEKSANDRA | SZKOŁA TAŃCA WENA KRAKÓW OLKUSZ |
|
32 place |
KRĘĆ NATALIA | ROCKSTEP SZKOŁA TAŃCA RADOM |
|
38 place |
ZUSKA ANNA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
38 place |
WRÓBEL MAJA | DNA DANCE STUDIO ŁÓDŹ |
|
38 place |
ZAWADZKA MARIKA | ROCKSTEP SZKOŁA TAŃCA RADOM |
|
38 place |
ZWOLIŃSKA AMELIA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
42 place |
CHILMAN ANTONINA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
42 place |
KASPROWICZ OLIWIA | CZARNE STOPY ŁÓDŹ |